Felnőtt női országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2021-06-04

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület WR. hely Pont
1 Póta Georgina 10998   Budaörsi Sport Club 44 144
2 Madarász Dóra Csilla 8976   Lys Lille Metropole Cp1 (FRA) 66 656
3 Pergel Szandra 10997   Budaörsi Sport Club 76 84
4 Hartbrich Leonie 14460   TTC 1946 Weinheim (GER) 200 24
5 Peterman-Varga Tímea 9922   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 707 544
6 Imre Leila Erika 12256   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 789 502
7 Bálint Bernadett 17521   TuS Uentrop (GER) 218 424
8 Ambrus Krisztina 8735   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 707 356
9 Fehér Orsolya Ágota 15070   TSV Schwabhausen (GER) 225 312
10 Harasztovich Fanni 13250 U20 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 789 280
11 Nagyváradi Mercédesz 10396   TSV Schwabhausen (GER) 342 272
12 Dari Helga Adél 16929 U19 Budaörsi Sport Club 0 224
13 Tóth Kata 10284   Budapesti ERDÉRT SE 0 212
14 Molnár Kendra Mira 17037 S14 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 198
15 Balogh Ágnes Kíra 16027 I17 Békési Torna Egylet 0 142
16 Fejős Anna 18388 U19 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 141
17 Laskai Írisz 14514 I18 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 124
18 Szvitacs Alexa Zsuzsa 10890   BVSC-Zugló 0 121
19 Czeglédi Szilvia 14448 U19 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 88
20 Füle Kata 13264 U21 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 84
21 Fazekas Mária 10927   Budaörsi Sport Club 0 80
22 Horváth Lilla 10904   Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 80
23 Adamik Csenge Virág 16035 I17 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 74
24 Volentics Anna 16648 I16 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 70
25 Drabant Anita 14469 U19 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 66
26 Orosz Sára 12980   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 45
27 Veszely Klaudia 14438   Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 41
28 Turner Andrea Mária 18368   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 38
29 Polónyi Nóra 17853 S14 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 36
30 Czeglédi Dorka 16140 I16 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 34
31 Márkus Enikő 8166   Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 31
32 Tölgyes Dorottya 15974 I17 Nyírbátori ASE 0 30
32 Müller Evelin 16298 S14 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 30
34 Tanács Nóra 15335 S15 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 27
35 Hudák Dorina 16747 I16 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 26
36 Ágota Csilla 10945   Békési Torna Egylet 0 18
37 Pattantyús Petra 10903   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 18
38 Szosznyák Emma Sára 17736 S15 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 12
39 Ádám Flóra 16041 I16 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 12
39 Fekete Zsuzsanna 8402   Hügiéne Bt. 0 12
41 Phan Viola 14449 U19 Statisztika Petőfi SC 0 12
42 Pad Franciska 13377 I18 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 8
42 Varga Bernadett Eszter 16093 I18 A.S.E. Orosháza 0 8
44 Molnár Anna 14494 U21 TB/ASV Regenstauf (GER) 0 8
45 Salamon Sára 14475 U21 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 8
45 Ambrus Tímea 8739   Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 8
45 Tóth Andrea 10662   Hügiéne Bt. 0 8
45 Balla Orsolya 15894   Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 8
45 Garai Piroska 12636   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 8
45 Lipót Krisztina 15840   Balatonszárszó Nagyközségi SE 0 8
45 Máger Edéné 15888   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 8
52 Letanóczki Dalma 17621 I16 KSI SE 0 7
53 Trenka Tímea 17531 I17 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 7
53 Sinka Zsóka 17624 S15 Szekszárd Asztalitenisz Club 0 7
53 Zsitva Vivien 15425 U19 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 7
53 Pelyva Boglárka 17122 I17 Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 7
53 Bicsák Bettina 10636   Sanitas-Budo SE 0 7
53 Szabó Anita 15806 U19 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 7
59 Nagypál Márta 13222 U20 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 6
60 Pátkai Anett 17163 U19 Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 6
60 Cserván Viktória 17079 I16 Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 6
60 Lei Eszter 16532 I18 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 6
60 Bohus Melinda 16113 I18 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 6
60 Orbán Flóra 18326 S15 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
60 Fülöp Szilvia 8149   NAC Nyíregyháza 0 6
60 Jankus Dóra 17884 I18 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 6
60 Spengler Krisztina 8268   Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 6
68 Hanustyák Fanni 17638 I16 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 5
69 Nedolai Edit 13428   Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 4
69 Gillich Bettina 16294 U19 Ambrus Asztalitenisz Akadémia 0 4
69 Kiss Csenge Gabriella 17463 U12 Ajkai Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
69 Szabó Lajosné 17251   Várpalotai Bányász Sportkör 0 4
69 Balázs Ibolya 18440   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 4
69 Hadi Eszter 18257 S14 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
69 Palkovics Nikolett 16853 U19 Sárisápi Bányász SE 0 4
69 Karádi Krisztina 8901   NAC Nyíregyháza 0 4
69 Molnár Rebeka 16155 I17 Mohácsi Torna Egylet 1888 0 4
69 Iola Pamela 16567 I17 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 4
69 Gábor-Szabó Sarolta 19073   Gyöngyöspatai Szabadidős Egyesület 0 4
80 Magyar Henrietta 17407 U20 NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
80 Fülöp Mária 8151   NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
80 Harman Lilla 12306   NAC Nyíregyháza 0 2
80 Kovács Melánia 13265 U20 Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
80 Palotainé Pozsár Marianna 17432   Csemői Palotás Sportegyesület 0 2
85 Marosi Viktória dr. 17255   Budai XI. Sportegyesület 0 1