Felnőtt férfi országos ranglista

Frissítve: 2021-06-04

Név Eng. Szam. Korcsoport Egyesület WR. hely Pont
1 Majoros János Bence 9588   Nyírbátori ASE (C'Chartres TT/FRA) 70 200
2 Szudi Ádám 10052   Jászkun Volán SC Kft. (SPG Walter Wels) 132 720
3 Ecseki Nándor 10820   Ceglédi VSE (Entente Saint Pierraise/FRA) 142 360
4 Lakatos Tamás 9079   KSI SE (Amiens STT - FRA) 162 336
5 Kriston Dániel 8098   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 884 400
6 Kishegyi Ákos 16650 U19 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 346
7 Fazekas Péter 8320   Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 336
8 András Csaba 13315 U19 TTC Fortuna Passau (GER) 1002 318
9 Lung Dániel 10259   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 248
10 Both Olivér 13316 U19 BVSC-Zugló (1.FSV Mainz 05/GER) 884 236
11 Juhász Patrik 12429 U20 BAAC Baden (AUT) 1002 196
12 Terék Norbert 13355 U19 BVSC-Zugló 0 192
13 Simon Ferenc 10994   Pénzügyőr SE 0 178
14 Molnár István Patrik 12267   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 1002 158
15 Kramarics Gergő 13274   Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 156
16 Ócsai Máté Zsigmond 15437 I18 Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 140
17 Huzsvár Erik Bendegúz 15713 I17 KSI SE 0 114
18 Timafalvi Gergő 12460   HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 994 108
19 Katus Krisztián 9275   TTC Lugau (GER) 0 104
20 Nagy Miklós Attila 8854   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 98
21 Vitsek Iván 10760   Szegedi AC 0 96
22 Szita Márton 10616   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 884 72
23 Sipos Viktor Levente 8214   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 68
24 Szántosi Dávid 16938 S15 Szarvasi Körös ASE 0 56
25 Iván Bertold 14673 U21 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 54
26 Molnár Krisztián 9654   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 54
27 Baranyai Domonkos 15455 U21 Celldömölki Városi és Vasutas SE 0 50
28 Kovács Sebestyén 9687   Csákvári Torna Klub 911 50
29 Zakar Kristóf 9401   Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 45
30 Vajda Viktor 9055   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 42
31 Bak Imre Zoltán 10342   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 36
32 Varga Csaba Koppány dr. 9777   Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 36
33 Krebs Levente 15678 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 32
34 Szabó Krisztián 8225   UTTC Neusiedl (AUT) 0 32
35 Katona Gergely 8557   Mosonmagyaróvári TE 0 32
36 Fodor Ronald 8100   Kováts DSE Karcag 0 31
37 Gelléri Zoltán 8374   Pénzügyőr SE 0 30
38 Oroszki Viktor Levente 10938   Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 28
39 Stanitz Gábor dr. 10251   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 28
40 Pálos Péter 8900   BVSC-Zugló 0 28
41 Nagy Bence 15015   Asztalitenisz SK Szeged 0 27
42 Magyar László 10791   SV Plüderhausen (GER) 0 24
43 Krebs Bálint 15677 U19 BVSC-Zugló 0 24
44 Both Levente 13266   BVSC-Zugló 0 23
45 Nagy Norbert 12651   Budaörsi Sport Club 0 22
46 Bedő Norbert 18459 U19 HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 20
47 Böhm Attila 11036   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 20
48 Rátfai Attila 9547   TuS Kriftel (GER) 0 18
49 Molnár Dávid 12875 U20 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 16
50 Pálosi Balázs 9343   HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 14
51 Pálfy János Jakab 14112 U20 BVSC-Zugló 0 13
52 Molnár Gergely Zsolt 9502   Csemői Palotás Sportegyesület 0 12
53 Sebestyén Péter 8564   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 12
53 Sabján Gergely 9003   Komló Sport Kft. 0 12
53 Bognár Bence 19576 U21 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 12
56 Nagy Balázs 11392   HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 12
56 Kiss Dániel Gábor 8489   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 12
58 Hoffmann Tamás 8056   Csákvári Torna Klub 0 12
59 Nagy Emil 13710   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 10
60 Fehér Balázs 15712 I18 BVSC-Zugló 0 9
60 Fehér Leó 16860 I18 TURRIS SE Sopron 0 9
62 Balogh Bence 14283 I17 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 9
63 Gál Szabolcs 16015 U20 TTVWN1947 (AUT) 0 8
64 Rózsahegyi Péter 10766   DVTK SE 0 8
65 Dani Róbert 8096   Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 8
65 Krebs Zoltán 12143   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 8
65 Kószó Attila 14592   Szegedi AC 0 8
65 Gelei Sándor 10243   Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 8
65 Mészáros Béla 18094   Kiskunmajsai AC 0 8
65 Horváth István 9327   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 8
65 Gubicza Gergő 9144   Hévíz Sportkör 0 8
65 Fodor Géza 8473   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 8
65 Macsuga József 8039   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 8
65 Török István 13779   Ceglédi Vasutas Sport Egyesület 0 8
65 Páris Achim 13289   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 8
76 Szabó Attila 9039   Dunaújvárosi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 7
77 Kárpáti Ágoston 17582 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 7
77 Vándor András 16646 I17 Városi Sportegyesület Dunakeszi 0 7
77 Ujvári Máté 15141 I18 KSI SE 0 7
77 Biró Bálint 16121 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 7
81 Hőgye Dániel 13256 I18 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 6
81 Faragó Barnabás 15389 I18 Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 6
81 Heiszman Henrik 11729   KSI SE 849 6
81 Szabó Krisztián 11484   HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE 0 6
81 Mihalovity Dominik 19013   Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 6
81 Somogyi Gábor 11080   Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
81 Szűcs Attila 8224   Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
81 Miskolci Kristóf 19070   Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 6
81 Do Phuong Nam dr. 9639   Soltvadkerti TE 0 6
81 Fehér Ákos dr. 16639   TURRIS SE Sopron 0 6
91 Slett József 9044   Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 6
92 Oláh Krisztián 12531   Ózd Városi SE 0 6
93 Penderik Gábor 13313   Andornaktálya SE 0 6
93 Halász Lajos 9768   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 6
93 Szabó Sándor 8052   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 6
93 Benák András 8203   Gyenesdiási ASE 0 6
93 Korály Tibor 11223   Szerencs Városi SE 0 6
93 Györfi Tibor 16462 I18 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 6
93 Lukács Levente Dr. 8497   Szegedi AC 0 6
93 Szabó Gergő 14175   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 6
93 Illés Roland 9645   Vértesszőlősi Sport Egyesület 0 6
93 Bartha Béla 12366   Siófoki Asztalitenisz Klub 0 6
93 Kern Adrián 13840   Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 6
93 Farkas Béla dr. 10874   Kováts DSE Karcag 0 6
105 Engelmann Zsolt 10343   Honvéd Szondi György SE 0 4
105 Farkas Ezékiel 12976 U20 BVSC-Zugló 0 4
105 Bedő Zoltán 17794   HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
108 Muskó Péter 9399   DT Roodt-Syre (LUX) 0 4
109 Bander Attila 10191   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 4
109 Salamon István 10477   SZERVA Asztalitenisz SE 0 4
109 Makovics Tamás 9998   Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
109 Szakál Béla 12800   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 4
109 Bogyay Ferenc dr. 12606   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 4
109 Salamon Attila 15831   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 4
109 Kolumbán Csaba 18443   Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
109 Andrássy Attila 14711   HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 4
109 Kovács Sándor 11095   Kaposvári Asztalitenisz Club 0 4
109 Szimán Attila 10848   Top Fitness Szabadidő és Sportegyesület 0 4
109 Egri Kornél 11675   OVIT Sportegyesület 0 4
109 Ádám Valentin 13006 U20 Bajai Asztalitenisz Sport Egyesület 0 4
109 Kiss Zoltán 14109   Apagy Sportegyesület 0 4
109 Bohár Balázs 16561   EVO Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 4
109 Takács Márton 9267   Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 4
109 Herczeg Attila 8275   Vecsési Sportegyesület 0 4
109 Gazdag Károly 10541   Szegedi AC 0 4
109 Nagy Péter Imre 18811 I18 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
109 Raksányi Zsolt 9266   Pestújhelyi SC 0 4
109 Pacuk Péter 10964   VITKA Sportegyesület 0 4
109 Cora Tibor 18556   Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 4
130 Tarkó Áron 8961   Békési Torna Egylet 0 2
131 Tóth Tamás 11965   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 2
131 Perge Attila 8144   Andornaktálya SE 0 2
131 Zsigmond Ramón 18710 I16 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 2
131 Kátai Máté 18635 U21 Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 2
131 Minyó János 12526   Veszprémi Rendőr SE 0 2
131 Szerdahelyi Krisztofer 16192   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
131 Damasiewicz Norbert 14779   Nyíregyházi Vasutas Sport Club 0 2
131 Hegedűs Tibor 10465   Mátészalkai Munkás Testgyakorlók Köre 0 2
131 Fekete József 8518   DVTK SE 0 2
131 Lakatos Szabolcs dr. 12352   VITKA Sportegyesület 0 2
131 Mohácsi Péter 8118   HRT Spedition Egri Asztalitenisz Klub 0 2
131 Tóth László 15838   Balatonszárszó Nagyközségi SE 0 2
131 Szám Zoltán dr. 8949   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 2
131 Mikó András 11489   Balatonalmádi AK 0 2
131 Fehér Dominik 16358 I18 Hévíz Sportkör 0 2
131 Fehér András 16354   Hévíz Sportkör 0 2
131 Varga Zsolt 10643   Kanizsa Sörgyár SE 0 2
131 Drága Attila 18604   Jászkun Volán Sport Club Kft. 0 2
131 Lomnici Attila (*) 14172   0. volt regisztráltak 0 2
131 Gyöngyösi Áron 12987   EVO Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
131 Bencsik Imre 9504   Pásztói Asztalitenisz Club 0 2
131 Vécsei Péter 13114   Tiszaújvárosi Sport Club 0 2
131 Vankó Máté 10224   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 2
131 Talapka Gábor 12624   Top Fitness Szabadidő és Sportegyesület 0 2
131 Páris Artur 13291 U19 Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 2
131 Barassó Máté 12565   Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 2
131 Schleer András 16465 I18 Gödöllői Sport Klub 0 2
131 Szikora Márton 12493   Esztergomi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
131 Fükő Zoltán 15762   Ózd Városi SE 0 2
131 Köllő András 8047   Szerencs Városi SE 0 2
131 Kalmár Péter 14726   Besenyőtelki Sport Club 0 2
131 Gyenes Gyula 10198   Balassagyarmati Diák Szabadidős VSE 0 2
131 Mészáros Attila 12543   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 2
131 Zeller Gábor 18554   Szerencs Városi SE 0 2
131 Orbán Zsolt István 14758   Kisújszállási SE 0 2
131 Epinger Márton 17799 S15 Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
131 Szolga Máté 17798   Veszprémi Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
131 Magyar Tamás 9842   Kisléta Amatőr Asztalitenisz Sportegyesület 0 2
131 Bodnár József 10036   Miskolci Egyetemi AFC 0 2
131 Lipusz Péter 12476   Andornaktálya SE 0 2
131 Pintér Nándor István 17866   Csemői Palotás Sportegyesület 0 2
172 Hajdu Ákos 15564 I17 BVSC-Zugló 0 1
172 Moravcsik Marcell Kornél 15620 U21 Tatai Atlétikai Club 0 1
172 Fülöp Gergely 11079   Debreceni Asztalitenisz Klub 0 1
172 Némann Dávid 8605   Váci Reménység Egyesület 0 1
172 Jádi Dominik 15438 U19 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
172 Gyetvai Ákos 19069 I18 Kecskeméti Spartacus SK és Közösségi Tér 0 1
172 Balogh András László 8634   Hügiéne Bt. 0 1
172 Demeter Hunor 18589   Győri Elektromos Vasas SK 0 1
172 Pink Márk Martin 9642   Nyírbátori ASE 0 1
172 Vörös Balázs 17027 S15 KSI SE 0 1